This 362 sqm building in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
*عماره للبيع بالجنادرية الرياض* المساحة : 362.5 م الواجهه : غربية شارع عرض 30 م تتكون من : - عدد الشقق 5 كل شقة مكونه من 3 غرف ودورتين مياه ومطبخ وصالة مؤجرة عقد واحد 130 الف لمستثمر مدة العقد 5 سنوات...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah