This 475 sqm land in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 200,450 SAR/year, 234% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 140 comparable listings.
SAR 200,450SAR/বছর
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله نستقبل عروضكم وطلباتكم العقارية أرض تجارية للأستثمار حي العارض المساحة ( 475) م شارع 30 غربي ، 15م شمالي الموقع مميز وقريب من المرافق والخدمات مدة الأيجار : 15 سنة . التواصل : ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh