This 1140 sqm office in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 275% above the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 125 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000SAR/বছর
مكاتب إدارية للإيجار : - الوحدة الاولي : - مكتب إداري أمامي 103 متر - شبه جديد وتشطيب كامل وجاهز للاستخدام - يقع داخل مبني تجاري - الدور الثاني علوي - مكيف مركزي - ( 1) دورة مياه - ( 1) مطبخ راكب - (1...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah