This 3378 sqm land in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 827,625 SAR/year, 65% above the neighborhood median of 500,585 SAR. Based on 54 comparable listings.
SAR 827,625SAR/বছর
كود العقار H463 ارض للايجار حي النرجس المساحة: 3378 ******* لمزيد من التفاصيل والعروض نرجو زيارة موقعنا الالكتروني نفوذ التطوير nufouth.com (يتم تحديثه يومياً) الرقم الموحد: 920010213
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis