This 18241 sqm land in Al Sulay, Riyadh is listed at 2,188,920 SAR/year, 579% above the neighborhood median of 322,500 SAR. Based on 124 comparable listings.
SAR 2,188,920SAR/বছর
ارض للإيجار نشاط مواقف سيارات حي السلي الحد الشمالي شارع 25 طول 250.46 الحد الشرقي شارع 20 طول 79.2 الحد الغربي ممر مشاه 6 طول 75 الحد الجنوبي شارع 25 طول 226.62
Al Sulay
Browse more properties available in Al Sulay, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulay