This 499 sqm office in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 238,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 220,099 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
SAR 238,000SAR/বছর
مكت للإيجار مساحه ( 170 م ) مؤثث مكاتب يوجد عدد 4 مكاتب + مكتب كبير + صاله اجتماعات + عدد 2 داوره مياه راكب مكيفات دور اول يوجد مصعد اطلاله كامله علي طريق الأمير محمد بن سعد تقاطع معا انس بن مالك قريب...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa