This 5000 sqm office in Ad Duraihimiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,500 SAR/year, 93% below the neighborhood median of 21,150 SAR. Based on 90 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500SAR/বছর
مكاتب مؤثثة للإيجار جاهزة للعمل فورًا – موقع مميز تشمل: إنترنت عالي السرعة نظافة يومية خدمات طباعة وتصوير قاعات اجتماعات كهرباء ومياه استقبال وخدمة عملاء عقود مرنة (شهري أو سنوي) – أسعار مناسبة للتواص...
Ad Duraihimiyah
Browse more properties available in Ad Duraihimiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Duraihimiyah