This 8520 sqm warehouse in Al Marwa, Riyadh is listed at 135,000 SAR/year, 10% below the neighborhood median of 150,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 135,000SAR/বছর
للإيجار مستودعات بحي الشفاء - مرخص دفاع مدني مستودع رقم / 18 المساحة / 400 م الايجار السنوي/ 135.000 ريال صافي مستودع رقم / 17 المساحة / 400 م الايجار السنوي/ 135.000 ريال صافي للتواصل / 0553333526 05...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Marwa