This 7500 sqm building in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 584,000 SAR/year, 30% above the neighborhood median of 450,000 SAR. Based on 111 comparable listings.
SAR 584,000SAR/বছর
للإيجار: مجمع سكني للأفراد . مرخص من قبل البلدية ، الطاقة الاستيعابية 3200 سرير. الخدمات المتوفرة: الإدارة ، التشغيل ، الصيانة ، خدمات الكهرباء والماء ، الترفيه ، الإعاشة ، غسيل الملابس ، خدمات تجارية...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal