This 1575 sqm shop in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 82,500 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000SAR/বছর
للتأجير المعرض في حي الشعلة بالدمام: فرصة استثمارية! معرض تجاري للإيجار في حي الشعلة - الدمام لإيجار معرض تجاري بموقع استراتيجي وحيوي في مجمع متميز بحي الشعلة بالدمام. الموقع يضمن أعلى معدلات لمرور ال...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah