This 7BR villa in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 1,545,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,600,000
للبيع فيلا زاويه مساحه ٤٢٠م بحي التحليه الثنيانيه الفيلا تتكون من غرفه سايق مجلس وغرفه طعام وصاله ومطبخ ومجلس نساء ٢ دورات مياه الدور الأول ٤ غرف نوم وصاله الملحق غرفه وصاله وغرفه عامله السعر مليون و٦...
At Tahliyah
Browse more properties available in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in At Tahliyah