This 6BR villa in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 142 comparable listings.
SAR 1,650,000
مجموعه فلل جديدة بتصميم واسع وعصري: 0. حي الشراع أ 0الدور الأرضي المجلس الخارجي ٥*٤ غرفة سائق مجلس الرجال صالة طعام ٦*٤ صالة كبيرة ٦.٥*٧ مجلس نساء ٤.٢*٦ مطبخ رئيسي ٤*٥ مطبخ إضافي ٤*٢ مستودع غرفة خادمة...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Shiraa