This 6BR villa in Al Bahr, Eastern Province is listed at 2,750,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 2,725,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 2,750,000
البيع في حي البحر فيلا + شقه علويه مساحه 400 متر زاربه دوربن نفصيل مودرن حرف L المبنى تحت الكود السعودي وعليه تأميت شركه ملتذ لمده 10 سنوات وافيلا مكيفه كونسيلد وايضا تحتوي على شقه بمدخل مشتقل من الشا...
Al Bahr
Browse more properties available in Al Bahr, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bahr