This 4BR villa in Al Basateen, Jeddah is listed at 150,000 SAR/year, 253% above the neighborhood median of 42,500 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 150,000SAR/বছর
فلة حي البساتين ٣ مساحة الارض 292.5 مساحة المباني 590 مكونة من دورين وملحق الدور الارضي 3 مجالس + غرفة وصالة ومطبخ وحمامين الدور الاول ٤ غرف نوم 2ماستر +صالة+٣حمامات الملحق غرفة عاملة +غرفة غسيل +حمام...
Al Basateen
Browse more properties available in Al Basateen, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Basateen