This 4BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 58% above the neighborhood median of 885,000 SAR. Based on 225 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
عرض استثماري وسكني استثنائي *(جاهز)* مسكن 42 - حي النهضة، جدة مشروع مسكن المتقدمة العقارية: شقق فاخرة بخصم وتسهيلات حصرية! سعر خاص ومزايا مالية فريدة: • وفر الآن! السعر الحالي بعد الخصم: 1,400,000 ريا...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda