This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 750,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
شقه 4 غرف جاهز للسكن إفراغ فوري من المالك مباشره بمدينة جدة حي الروضة ------------------------ - نافذة لشارع قاسم زينل خلف هايبر بنده ***************************** مكونات الشقة امامية -* مدخلين -* مجل...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah