This 4BR apartment in Al Jamiah, Jeddah is listed at 450,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 430,000 SAR. Based on 133 comparable listings.
SAR 450,000
(( مميزات الشقة )) مساحات واسعة وأسعار طيبه تشطيبات فاخرة أسقف مرتفعة شبابيك واسعه كاميرات مراقبة ذخول ذكي مواقف خاصة لكل شقة تأسيس مكيفات اسبيلت خزانات مستقلة علوي وسفلي عداد كهرباء خاص مصعدين اتومات...
Al Jamiah
Browse more properties available in Al Jamiah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Jamiah