This 3BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 635,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 645,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 635,000
3غرف مساحة 118م بسعر 635 الف مكونات الشقة مدخلين مجلس رجال غرفة نوم ماستر غرفت نوم صالة معيشة 3دورات مياة حديقتين موقف خاص خزان علوي وسفلي مستقل عداد كهرباء مستقل كاميرات مراقبة مصعدين في العمارة
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais