This 5BR apartment in Al Yaqout, Jeddah is listed at 549,000 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 138 comparable listings.
SAR 549,000
حي الياقوت ابحر الشمالية بالقرب من جميع الخدمات والمرافق ممشى وحديقه منطقة ألعاب اطفال ممشى رياضي ملاعب كرة سله ملاعب بادل ممر خاص بالدراجات الهوائيه مواصفات الشقه شقه 5غرف أمامية مساحة 160 السعر 549,...
Al Yaqout
Browse more properties available in Al Yaqout, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Yaqout