This 4BR apartment in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 88,000 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 88,000SAR/বছর
الايجار شهري وأقل عقد لمدة ثلاثة اشهر ، الايجار قابل للتفاوض على حسب المده
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah