This 4BR apartment in Al Nahda, Jeddah is listed at 759,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 215 comparable listings.
SAR 759,000
عملائنا الكرام نقدم لكم احد مواقعنا الجديد والفريد من نوعه بحي النهضه موقع مميز وتشطيبات فندقيه وتصميم مميز وواجهات عصريه بالقرب من جميع الخدمات حدائق ومساجد والخدمات العامه بنيه تحتيه مكتمله وظمانات ...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nahda