This 4BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 535,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 134 comparable listings.
SAR 535,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته واسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير من قلب مدينة جدة وأرقى أحيائها في مخطط درب الحرمين ، نقدّم لكم شقة فاخرة للتمليك بأسلوب فاخر يجمع بين الموقع الذهبي، والتصميم الذكي، والخدمات...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha