This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 680,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 680,000
شقق للبيع حي الروضة على شارعين **ترخيص رقم 7200610623** **شقق فاخرللبيع حي الروضة ** 4 غرف مدخلين 3 حمامات صالة مطبخ المساحه 130م مطلوب 680 الف **مميزات الشقة** #على شارعين #دخول ذكي #سمارت هوم #كميرا...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah