This 4BR apartment in Al Naseem, Jeddah is listed at 610,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 480,000 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 610,000
عملائنا الكرام نعود اليكم بمشروعنا الجديد في حي النسيم ارقى احياء جدة ملحق 4 غرف مساحة 181 م السعر 610 الف فقط مكونات الملحق : مدخلين - مجلس رجال - ٤ دورات مياه - خزانات مستقله - غرفة نوم ماستر - موقف...
Al Naseem
Browse more properties available in Al Naseem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naseem