This 6BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 799,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 819,000 SAR. Based on 156 comparable listings.
SAR 799,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته "للباحثين عن عنوان استثنائي في حي النزهة، تمنحك حضورًا مميزًا وإطلالات مفتوحة وجذابة. موقع يجمع بين الهدوء والرقي، لتبدأ حياتك أو استثمارك بثقة." كااااش فقط ### ـــــــ...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah