This 3BR apartment in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah is listed at 550,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
عملائنا الكرام نعلن لكم عن احد مواقعنا في حي الحمراء أرقى أحياء مدينة جدة شقه ثلاث غرف بمساحات كبيره يتميز الموقع بقربه من ▫نافورة جدة ▫طريق المدينة المنورة ▫طريق الملك عبدالعزيز طبعا الدفع كاش ــــــ...
Al Sharafiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sharafiyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Sharafiyah