This 4BR apartment in Az Zomorod, Jeddah is listed at 850,000 SAR, 47% below the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
شقة للبيع بمنطقة الحالمة بالدور الأول مطلة على البحيرة.
Az Zomorod
Browse more properties available in Az Zomorod, Jeddah.
View all properties in Az Zomorod