This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 345,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 345,000
*السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته* مساكم الله بالخير عملائنا الكرام الباحثين عن الاستثمار او السكن المريح نعرض لكم مشروعنا الراقي *باحدث التصاميم بحي النزهة* _______________ تفاصيل الوحدت السكنية 3 غرف...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah