This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 384,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 384,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته عملائنا الكرام اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير نقدم لكم مشروعنا الجديد في حي النزهه موقع مميز جدا يتكون المشروع من ثلاث غرف مواصفات الشقة . مدخلين موقف خاص 3 حمامات خزانات خا...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah