This 4BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 487,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 278 comparable listings.
SAR 487,000
فلسفه الفخامة حي المروة فكل زاوية فيه تُروى قصة عنوانها الراحة والفخامة موقع استراتيجي بحي المروة • ظهير شارع حراء • دقيقتين من شارع الامير متعب • دقيقتين من شارع الامير ماجد • 4 دقائق من حديقة الأم...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa