This 1BR apartment in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 18,000 SAR/year, 14% below the neighborhood median of 21,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500SAR/mo
*مدينة الدمام حي طيبة * - تتكون الشقة من : - غرفة نوم . - مطبخ كونتر - دورة مياة . - مكيفات راكبه ، مطبخ مجهز - *مميزات المبنى* : - . بناء حديث - . موقع استراتيجي - .قريب من جميع الخدمات . شامل المي...
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Taibah