This 2BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Eastern Province is listed at 32,400 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 33,600 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
SAR 2,700SAR/mo
*شقة سكنية مؤثثة غرفتين نوم مفارش جديدة وصالة جلوس مريحه ومطبخ مجهز ودورة مياه *مدينة الدمام* * بحي الفيصلية شارع عمر بن الخطاب - تتكون الشقة من : - غرفتين نوم - صالة جلوس. - مطبخ - دورة مياة . - م...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah