This 5BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 690,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 599,000 SAR. Based on 202 comparable listings.
SAR 690,000
شقة 5 غرف مساحة واسعة 220 م² بتصميم حديث وموقع مميز على شارعين بجوار جامع المميزات: • خزان مستقل – أقفال ذكية • مدخلين – مصعد – موقف خاص • غرفة خادمة + غرفة سائق • إطلالة بانوراما • تشطيبات حديثة وضما...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan