This 3BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 570,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 635,000 SAR. Based on 41 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
اسعد الله بئوقاتكم بكل خير يوجد شقق تمايك مكونه من 3 غرف مساحات واسعه الموقع في ارقى احياء جده حي الرويس 3 غرف 3 دورات مياة 1 صالة معيشة مطبخ موقف خاص وخزانات مستقله وعداد كهرباء مستقل وتشطيبات فاخره ...
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais