This 3BR apartment in Al Ruwais, Jeddah is listed at 970,000 SAR, 50% above the neighborhood median of 645,000 SAR. Based on 50 comparable listings.
SAR 970,000
شقة فاخرة للتمليك بحي الحمرا تتكون من 3 غرف: 3ﻏﺮﻓﺔ ﻧﻮﻡ, 2 ﺣﻤﺎﻡ, ﻣﻄﺒﺦ, 1 ﺻﺎﻟﺔ -غرفة للمربيه المميزات موقف خاص - خزان مستقل - غاز مركزي احمد صادق: 056 689 6036 رخصة فال 1200017238 ترخيص اعلاني: 720078...
Al Ruwais
Browse more properties available in Al Ruwais, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Ruwais