This 5BR apartment in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 780,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 740,000 SAR. Based on 136 comparable listings.
SAR 780,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير عملائنا الكرام نطرح بين أيديكم مشروعنا المميز الواقع في أفضل مواقع حي الربوة بالقرب من: • جامع المهاجرين • وقت اللياقة • طريق الأمير ماجد • طر...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rabwa