This 2BR apartment in Al Naeem, Jeddah is listed at 357,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 364,500 SAR. Based on 178 comparable listings.
SAR 357,000
مشروع النعيم مشروع سكني يوفر وحدات عصرية بتصاميم حديثة ومرافق متكاملة ___ مميزات الموقع • دقيقة من مسجد العامودي • 2 دقيقه ظهير شارع حراء • 2 دقيقه من دوار التاريخ • 3دقائق من طريق الأمير سلطان • ...
Al Naeem
Browse more properties available in Al Naeem, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Naeem