This 2BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 229,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 320,000 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 229,000
اسعد الله أوقاتكم بكل خير عملاًنا الكرام نقدم لكم عرضنا اليوم حي الريان مخطط السلطان قلب مدينة جدة فرصة استثمارية وسكنية مقابل مسجد وحديقة تبارك الرحمن اسعار ومساحات ممتاز جدا
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan