This 2BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 307,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 287,000 SAR. Based on 299 comparable listings.
SAR 307,000
شقق للبيع في حي المروة D2 مشروعًا سكنيًا يضع راحتك وأمانك في المقدمة، حيث كل تفصيلة صُممت لتشبه معنى البيت الحقيقي موقع استراتيجي بحي المروة . موقع مميز . دقيقتين من شارع حراء . 3 دقائق من شارع الأمير...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa