This 4BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 560,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 602 comparable listings.
SAR 560,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله أوقاتكم بالخير والمسرات عملائنا الكرام نطرح بين أيديكم ♦**مشروع 104**♦حي السلامة الدفع كاش (نماذج المشروع) *4شقة 4 غرف اماميه شارع* مساحة 137 م بسعر 560,000ال...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah