This 4BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Jeddah is listed at 650,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 760,000 SAR. Based on 1130 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
خالد العقاريه تمليك حي الروضه 3 غرف صاله مطبخ 3 دورات مياه مدخلين المساحه حسب الصك 124 م
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Rawdah