This 5BR apartment in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 53,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 53,000SAR/বছর
شقة (جديدة) للإيجار New apartment for rent المساحة 141م Area: 141m . الموقع: الخبر - حي البحر Location: Alkhobar - Al Bahar district . الدور الاول (جانبية ) وتتميز بأن جميع الغرف بها نوافذ مطله (مرفق ...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah