This 3BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 385,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 387,000 SAR. Based on 495 comparable listings.
SAR 385,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته شقه حي الفيصلية 3 غرف 3 دورات مياه مدخلين صاله مطبخ موقف خاص عداد كهرباء خاص خزانات مياه خاصه المساحه 112 م السعر 385 الف كاش مميزات الشقه تشطيب فاخر خزانات مياه خاصه ع...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah