This 2BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 330,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 299,000 SAR. Based on 466 comparable listings.
SAR 330,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته عملاؤنا الكرام وأحبّتنا الغالين، الله يعطيكم العافية نقدّم لكم اليوم عروضًا مميزة وفرصًا نادرة لأصحاب السكن والاستثمار، في قلب مدينة جدة، بمواقع استراتيجية تخدم كافة اح...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah