This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah is listed at 384,000 SAR, 4% above the neighborhood median of 370,000 SAR. Based on 1206 comparable listings.
SAR 384,000
نقدم لكم وحدات سكنية بمواصفات فريدة غير متوفرة في السوق، مع مزايا ترتقي بمستوى الراحة والفخامة، في موقع استراتيجي في قلب جدة. الموقع: حي النزهة – جدة مقابل مطار الملك عبد العزيز قريب من: ▪ مجمع بنده ▪...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah