This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 480,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
SAR 480,000
*شركاءُ النجاحِ الأَعِزاء* السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته تعلن شركه الراسيات عن بدء البيع في مشروعها الجديد *من ابحر الشماليه،* *حي الصواري* *تفاصيل الشقق والأسعار :* -شقه ثلاث غرف واجهه داخليه بمساح...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah