This 1BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 26,400 SAR. Based on 84 comparable listings.
SAR 24,000SAR/বছর
للايجار شقة عوائل في الرياض حي القادسية – عرض رقم H1241 المواصفات: - المساحة 70 متر - غرفة نوم - صالة به مطبخ صغير - حمام - الشقة في الطابق الثالث المميزات: - موقع مميز في مدينة الرياض - قريبة من جميع...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah