This 1BR apartment in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh is listed at 45,600 SAR/year, 34% below the neighborhood median of 69,600 SAR. Based on 59 comparable listings.
SAR 45,600SAR/বছর
حي المحمديه عماره المحمديه عمار سكنيه متميزه قريبه من الخدمات استديو غرفه ومطبخ ودورة مياه شامل كهرباء والماء مسوقه خلود شركه صرح نبل العقاريه http://wa.me/966566186317
Al Muhammadiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah