This 521 sqm land in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,224,985 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 1,195,050 SAR. Based on 65 comparable listings.
SAR 1,224,985
شركة أبيع العقارية مرخصة من الهيئة العامة للعقار رقم العقار: ABRE-228 أراضي سكني للبيع الخبر - حي الصدفة - مخطط لارين أراضي مميزه بموقعها وتفاصيلها ومساحاتها ارض رقم 137 المساحة 521م زاوية جنوبية غربي...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah