This 375 sqm land in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 909,375 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 1,193,314 SAR. Based on 66 comparable listings.
SAR 909,375
للبيع أرض سكنية في الخبر – حي الصدفة فرصة مميزة في حي الصدفة لامتلاك أرض سكنية بمساحة 375 م² في موقع استراتيجي يجمع بين الهدوء وقرب جميع الخدمات، مع ميزة سعرية تُعد من الأفضل في الحي. مميزات الموقع: •...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah